Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   28/09/2019 - 12:03 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 105  Girls 9 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Hitchmough, Isobel      9 Warriors          3:37.74    3:20.46  
                 43.58      1:35.89 (52.31)
        2:35.39 (59.50)     3:20.46 (45.07)
 -- Domville, Poppy A       9 Warriors          3:24.15         DQ  
                 49.04      1:40.56 (51.52)
        2:40.06 (59.50)          DQ (46.44)
 
 Event 105  Girls 10 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Roscoe, Abbie          10 Wirral Metro      3:07.94    3:07.77  
                 41.21      1:31.91 (50.70)
        2:24.00 (52.09)     3:07.77 (43.77)
  2 Lawson, Ella-Grace     10 Warriors          3:25.64    3:12.25  
                 46.75      1:33.28 (46.53)
        2:30.89 (57.61)     3:12.25 (41.36)
  3 Gerrard, Amelia F      10 Warriors          3:20.27    3:22.61  
                 47.50      1:38.62 (51.12)
      2:38.92 (1:00.30)     3:22.61 (43.69)
  4 Taylor, Isabelle       10 Wirral Metro      3:23.91    3:23.28  
                 46.82      1:38.63 (51.81)
      2:39.66 (1:01.03)     3:23.28 (43.62)
  5 Barker-Mayer, Rosie    10 Warriors          3:24.47    3:23.94  
                 51.44      1:41.63 (50.19)
        2:41.53 (59.90)     3:23.94 (42.41)
 
 Event 105  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Farag, Rokia           11 Warriors          2:46.50    2:48.75  
                 37.21      1:19.47 (42.26)
        2:09.63 (50.16)     2:48.75 (39.12)
  2 Chesters, Payton       11 Warriors          3:02.28    2:51.44  
                 37.68      1:22.57 (44.89)
        2:11.66 (49.09)     2:51.44 (39.78)
  3 Molyneux, Natasha      11 WIDN              3:11.38    3:08.83  
                 41.46      1:31.22 (49.76)
        2:26.85 (55.63)     3:08.83 (41.98)
  4 Lee, Jessica           11 GARN              3:12.08    3:13.75  
                 42.43      1:30.57 (48.14)
        2:28.00 (57.43)     3:13.75 (45.75)
 
 Event 105  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Rens, Madison          12 Crosby SC         2:29.88    2:32.29  
                 33.29      1:13.22 (39.93)
        1:58.36 (45.14)     2:32.29 (33.93)
  2 Wolfendale, Eve H      12 Warriors          2:44.11    2:43.97  
                 37.60      1:19.89 (42.29)
        2:05.90 (46.01)     2:43.97 (38.07)
  3 Howard-Hughes, Beth    12 WIDN              2:46.43    2:44.22  
                 34.95      1:17.45 (42.50)
        2:05.71 (48.26)     2:44.22 (38.51)
  4 Sunderland, Jessica    12 Aquabears         2:54.20    2:48.73  
                 39.60      1:20.37 (40.77)
        2:05.07 (44.70)     2:48.73 (43.66)
  5 Lee, Jennifer Y        12 Warriors          2:57.45    2:58.29  
                 41.59      1:28.92 (47.33)
        2:18.62 (49.70)     2:58.29 (39.67)
  6 Clarke, Charlotte      12 Hoylake           3:06.04    3:08.46  
                 43.77      1:32.23 (48.46)
        2:27.03 (54.80)     3:08.46 (41.43)
 
 Event 105  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Chan, Mia              13 Wirral Metro      2:45.88    2:41.45  
                 33.23      1:12.36 (39.13)
        2:06.21 (53.85)     2:41.45 (35.24)
  2 Dowd, Isobel           13 EVEN              2:44.38    2:42.35  
                 34.10      1:15.46 (41.36)
        2:03.79 (48.33)     2:42.35 (38.56)
  3 Basiurski, Ellie       13 Warriors          2:50.14    2:43.14  
                 34.83      1:16.54 (41.71)
        2:04.48 (47.94)     2:43.14 (38.66)
  4 Harwood, Emma          13 Wirral Metro      2:41.35    2:45.26  
                 35.19      1:18.37 (43.18)
        2:07.65 (49.28)     2:45.26 (37.61)
  5 Radclyffe, Eliza       13 BKDN              2:44.77    2:46.37  
                 38.30      1:22.14 (43.84)
        2:08.94 (46.80)     2:46.37 (37.43)
  6 O'Neill, Lailia        13 BEBN              2:47.73    2:48.60  
                 37.62      1:20.97 (43.35)
        2:10.62 (49.65)     2:48.60 (37.98)
  7 Harwood, Molly         13 Wirral Metro      2:53.17    2:51.52  
                 38.69      1:20.85 (42.16)
        2:11.52 (50.67)     2:51.52 (40.00)
  8 Lee, Olivia            13 GARN              2:54.15    2:55.81  
                 37.58      1:22.67 (45.09)
        2:16.38 (53.71)     2:55.81 (39.43)
  9 Lazarus, Alice         13 Cocsc             2:57.40    2:59.56  
                 36.98      1:21.92 (44.94)
        2:19.81 (57.89)     2:59.56 (39.75)
 -- Xynarianos, Eleni      13 BRIN              2:54.32         DQ  
                 38.45      1:22.07 (43.62)
        2:18.24 (56.17)          DQ (41.05)
 
 Event 105  Girls 14-99 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gidman, Grace          17 Wirral Metro      2:23.20    2:26.74  
                 31.06      1:11.54 (40.48)
        1:51.20 (39.66)     2:26.74 (35.54)
  2 Pettener, Hannah       15 Wirral Metro      2:29.26    2:27.92  
                 31.70      1:09.02 (37.32)
        1:54.38 (45.36)     2:27.92 (33.54)
  3 Warburton-White, Moll  14 Hoylake           2:33.50    2:31.39  
                 32.38      1:11.89 (39.51)
        1:54.64 (42.75)     2:31.39 (36.75)
  4 Morris, Emily          15 GARN              2:34.72    2:35.98  
                 35.16      1:13.05 (37.89)
        1:59.33 (46.28)     2:35.98 (36.65)
  5 Booth, Gabrielle r     14 Oldham Aq         2:40.47    2:36.51  
                 32.62      1:11.77 (39.15)
        2:01.74 (49.97)     2:36.51 (34.77)
  6 Gayter, Natasha        14 Warriors          2:37.86    2:38.79  
                 35.34      1:12.90 (37.56)
        2:01.26 (48.36)     2:38.79 (37.53)
  7 Smith, T'Neesha-Benet  14 BRIN              2:34.32    2:38.87  
                 36.25      1:17.23 (40.98)
        2:01.11 (43.88)     2:38.87 (37.76)
  8 Horman, Lucy           14 Wirral Metro      2:40.80    2:40.68  
                 37.99      1:17.57 (39.58)
        2:03.48 (45.91)     2:40.68 (37.20)
  9 Cundall, Isabelle      14 Wirral Metro      2:37.80    2:40.97  
                 33.92      1:15.02 (41.10)
        2:02.27 (47.25)     2:40.97 (38.70)
 10 Myers, Aimee           14 Io Man            2:33.29    2:42.49  
                 35.42      1:16.14 (40.72)
        2:04.74 (48.60)     2:42.49 (37.75)
 11 Topliss, Shannon J     16 Warriors          2:39.31    2:45.77  
                 35.37      1:17.27 (41.90)
        2:07.96 (50.69)     2:45.77 (37.81)
 12 Fullerton, Molly       14 Cocsc             2:54.90    2:56.01  
                 36.71      1:22.50 (45.79)
        2:15.45 (52.95)     2:56.01 (40.56)
 13 King, Sydney           15 GARN              2:51.54    2:59.66  
                 38.35      1:21.80 (43.45)
        2:18.44 (56.64)     2:59.66 (41.22)
 -- Owens, Ruby            15 GARN              2:46.04         DQ  
                 38.76      1:27.25 (48.49)
        2:16.31 (49.06)          DQ (38.75)