Wirral Borough Council S.T.                   28/09/2019 - 12:03 PM
Wirral Metro Autumn Open Meet 2019 2NW190441 - 28/09/2019 to 29/09/2
 
 Event 102  Boys 10 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durney Knight, Oliver  10 BKDN              6:06.95    5:48.44  
                 37.63      1:19.87 (42.24)
        2:04.08 (44.21)     2:48.67 (44.59)
        3:33.87 (45.20)     4:20.07 (46.20)
        5:05.42 (45.35)     5:48.44 (43.02)
  2 Howard, Harvey         10 Warriors          6:19.29    6:09.98  
                 41.65      1:28.22 (46.57)
        2:15.47 (47.25)     3:03.71 (48.24)
        3:51.43 (47.72)     4:38.90 (47.47)
        5:25.32 (46.42)     6:09.98 (44.66)
 
 Event 102  Boys 12 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lawler, Jamie          12 Warriors          5:06.84    5:06.84  
                 34.47      1:12.35 (37.88)
        1:51.79 (39.44)     2:31.19 (39.40)
        3:10.66 (39.47)     3:49.32 (38.66)
        4:28.72 (39.40)     5:06.84 (38.12)
  2 Waterworth, Connor     12 Eport             5:42.27    5:37.00  
                 35.06      1:16.33 (41.27)
        1:59.06 (42.73)     2:42.09 (43.03)
        3:27.08 (44.99)     4:12.42 (45.34)
        4:54.32 (41.90)     5:37.00 (42.68)
 
 Event 102  Boys 13 Year Olds 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Drysdale, Finn         13 Io Man            4:38.01    4:33.12  
                 30.08      1:03.48 (33.40)
        1:38.11 (34.63)     2:12.87 (34.76)
        2:48.21 (35.34)     3:23.53 (35.32)
        3:58.08 (34.55)     4:33.12 (35.04)
  2 Richards, Ethan        13 Oldham Aq         4:56.96    5:04.72  
                 31.76      1:08.37 (36.61)
        1:47.06 (38.69)     2:26.88 (39.82)
        3:06.37 (39.49)     3:46.20 (39.83)
        4:26.28 (40.08)     5:04.72 (38.44)
  3 Mulhall-Reid, Logan    13 Warriors          5:10.69    5:09.63  
                 35.70      1:15.42 (39.72)
        1:55.41 (39.99)     2:35.37 (39.96)
        3:15.19 (39.82)     3:54.96 (39.77)
        4:34.29 (39.33)     5:09.63 (35.34)
  4 Thompson, Peter        13 FSCN              5:19.19    5:13.49  
                 33.38      1:10.72 (37.34)
        1:50.09 (39.37)     2:30.78 (40.69)
        3:12.22 (41.44)     3:54.07 (41.85)
        4:35.17 (41.10)     5:13.49 (38.32)
  5 Johnson, Ben           13 Wirral Metro      5:22.82    5:27.34  
                 35.57      1:15.84 (40.27)
        1:56.91 (41.07)     2:38.12 (41.21)
        3:20.82 (42.70)     4:03.67 (42.85)
        4:46.45 (42.78)     5:27.34 (40.89)
 
 Event 102  Boys 14-99 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Cleworth, Ellis        15 Hoylake           4:14.67    4:11.83  
                 28.12        58.97 (30.85)
        1:30.73 (31.76)     2:02.80 (32.07)
        2:34.96 (32.16)     3:07.20 (32.24)
        3:39.70 (32.50)     4:11.83 (32.13)
  2 Atkinson, Jacob M      15 Stockport Metro   4:20.00    4:13.45  
                 29.26      1:01.32 (32.06)
        1:33.87 (32.55)     2:06.77 (32.90)
        2:38.78 (32.01)     3:11.06 (32.28)
        3:43.14 (32.08)     4:13.45 (30.31)
  3 Braddock, Patrick A    15 Oldham Aq         4:21.40    4:17.65  
                 28.67      1:00.20 (31.53)
        1:32.59 (32.39)     2:05.53 (32.94)
        2:38.81 (33.28)     3:12.21 (33.40)
        3:45.45 (33.24)     4:17.65 (32.20)
  4 Howard-Hughes, Joshua  15 WIDN              4:24.94    4:23.55  
                 28.59      1:00.77 (32.18)
        1:33.79 (33.02)     2:07.13 (33.34)
        2:40.68 (33.55)     3:14.54 (33.86)
        3:49.54 (35.00)     4:23.55 (34.01)
  5 Johnston, Louis        16 Hoylake           4:25.48    4:28.66  
                 29.23      1:01.60 (32.37)
        1:35.37 (33.77)     2:09.52 (34.15)
        2:44.05 (34.53)     3:19.28 (35.23)
        3:54.35 (35.07)     4:28.66 (34.31)
  6 Horton, Lucas          14 Wirral Metro      4:45.05    4:30.93  
                 31.20      1:06.60 (35.40)
        1:42.04 (35.44)     2:17.34 (35.30)
        2:51.56 (34.22)     3:25.95 (34.39)
        3:59.83 (33.88)     4:30.93 (31.10)
  7 Burgess, Owen          16 Warriors          4:29.53    4:33.50  
                 28.53      1:01.17 (32.64)
        1:35.07 (33.90)     2:10.16 (35.09)
        2:45.71 (35.55)     3:21.13 (35.42)
        3:57.80 (36.67)     4:33.50 (35.70)
  8 Robinson, Ethan        14 Wirral Metro      4:43.10    4:35.46  
                 29.88      1:03.61 (33.73)
        1:38.55 (34.94)     2:13.54 (34.99)
        2:48.73 (35.19)     3:24.21 (35.48)
        4:00.04 (35.83)     4:35.46 (35.42)
  9 Jardine, Billy         15 Wirral Metro      4:35.23    4:38.24  
                 30.33      1:04.78 (34.45)
        1:40.04 (35.26)     2:15.41 (35.37)
        2:50.84 (35.43)     3:27.09 (36.25)
        4:02.85 (35.76)     4:38.24 (35.39)
 10 Delaney, Tyler         15 BRIN              4:49.58    4:41.43  
                 31.67      1:07.41 (35.74)
        1:43.64 (36.23)     2:20.08 (36.44)
        2:56.58 (36.50)     3:32.90 (36.32)
        4:08.13 (35.23)     4:41.43 (33.30)
 11 Bruder, John Paul      16 BRIN              4:32.00    4:43.27  
                 30.59      1:05.07 (34.48)
        1:39.80 (34.73)     2:15.54 (35.74)
        2:52.17 (36.63)     3:29.62 (37.45)
        4:06.54 (36.92)     4:43.27 (36.73)
 12 Harrison, Lee          15 Wirral Metro      4:45.29    4:46.86  
                 31.67      1:07.74 (36.07)
        1:44.91 (37.17)     2:22.44 (37.53)
        2:59.04 (36.60)     3:35.62 (36.58)
        4:12.62 (37.00)     4:46.86 (34.24)
 13 Howard, James          14 Oldham Aq         4:52.32    4:47.31  
                 32.32      1:07.83 (35.51)
        1:45.03 (37.20)     2:21.87 (36.84)
        2:59.61 (37.74)     3:35.86 (36.25)
        4:12.48 (36.62)     4:47.31 (34.83)
 -- Howarth, Samuel        15 Oldham Aq         4:30.06         NS  
 -- Griffiths, Caleb       14 Crosby SC         4:37.39         NS